Alain Franceze - Artistic - Master Class III

Albert Herrero Martinez- Lara Scaglia - Artistic - Pairs Bronze

Aline Camelbeeck - Freeskate - Gold Class I

Axel Rinaldi - Freeskate - Master Class III

Beata Laszloffy - Freeskate - Gold Class II

Béata Laszloffy - Artistic -   Gold

Caroline Strohmenger - Freeskate - Bronze Class I

Cristine Pascoe - Freeskate - Bronze Class IV

Chrystel Toutain - Freeskate - Gold II

Diane Solet - Freeskate - Pré-Bronze YA + I

Ekaterina Stafford - Freeskate - Bronze Class I

Elena Augueres - Freeskate - Silver Class III

Elena Augueres - Artistic - Silver Class III

Emilie Hollander - Freeskate - Silver I

Jane Collins - Freeskate - Pré-bronze

Jane and Martin Collins - Freedance Pairs Bronze

Alain Franceze - Freeskate - Master Class III

Alexandra Jau - Artistic -        YA

Alexandra Jau - Freeskate -Bronze YA

Axel Rinaldi - Artistic - Master Class III

Bertille Grand - Freeskate - Bronze  Class I

Chantale Troestler - Freeskate - Bronze Class III

Christine Pascoe - Artistic - Bronze

Chrystel Toutain - Artistic - Gold II

Edwina Lewis - Freeskate - Gold Class II

Elana Fenton Brown - Freedance - Silver YA

Elodie Fuchs - Freeskate - Bronze YA

Elsa Burgard - Freeskate - Bronze Class I

Elsa Burgard - Artistic - Bronze Class I

Grégoire Charvet - Freeskate - Bronze Class I

Javier Barral Cepeda - Freeskate  - Master YA


Julien Levacher - Artistic - Gold Class I

Julien Levacher - Freeskate - Gold Class I

Katia Wisniewska - Freeskate - Pré-Bronze YA

Laure Noel - Freeskate - Pré-Bronze Class II

Laure Noel - Artistic - Pré-Bronze Class II

Laurence Moyet - Freeskate - Silver Class III

Karen Hosie - Freeskate - Bronze Class II

Lara Scaglia - Artistic - Bronze Class I

Lara Scaglia - Freeskate - Bronze Class I

Laurence Davies - Freeskate - Bronze Class IV

Laurence Davies - Artistic - Bronze Class IV


Linda Barns - Freeskate - Bronze Class IV

Marc Warner - Freeskate - Bronze Class II

Natalia Pugin - Artistic - Master class IV

Stéphanie Laurençon - Artistic - Gold

Stéphanie Théry - artistic - Bronze Class II

Valérie Suignard - Freeskate - Pré-Bronze Class II

Vanina Zampol - Freeskate - Bronze Class II

Lena Redlich et Vincent Van Dooren - Freedance Pairs - Gold

Marc Warner - Artistic - Bronze Class II

Marie-Jo et Raymond Baget - Freedance - Bronze pairs

Stéphanie Laurençon - Freeskate - Gold Class I

Stéphanie Théry - freeskate - Bronze Class II

Sue Miller - Freeskate - Pré-Bronze Class III

Vanina Zampol - Artistic - Bronze Class II